Versatility

PosTeamPWLDGFGAGDPts
1Red Army14121150127922237
2The Opposition14112145334810534
3Groovers Blue148605164298724
4ITV Vipers14680334362-2818
5Groovers Orange14491310391-8113
6Cheetahs144100219336-11712
7Wobbly Shots143101286464-17810

Versatility Fixtures

DateEventTime/ResultsVenue

Results

Versatility Results

DateEventTime/Results
ITV Vipers vs Groovers Blue
Red Army vs The Opposition
Wobbly Shots vs Groovers Orange
Scratch vs Cheetahs
Cheetahs vs Groovers Orange
The Opposition vs Groovers Blue
Red Army vs ITV Vipers
Scratch vs Wobbly Shots
Wobbly Shots vs VERSATILITY BYE
ITV Vipers vs Cheetahs
Red Army vs Groovers Blue
The Opposition vs Groovers Orange
ITV Vipers vs VERSATILITY BYE
Groovers Orange vs Cheetahs
The Opposition vs Groovers Blue
Red Army vs Wobbly Shots
Groovers Blue vs VERSATILITY BYE
Wobbly Shots vs Cheetahs
The Opposition vs ITV Vipers
Red Army vs Groovers Orange
VERSATILITY BYE vs Groovers Orange
The Opposition vs Wobbly Shots
Red Army vs ITV Vipers
Groovers Blue vs Cheetahs
Cheetahs vs VERSATILITY BYE
ITV Vipers vs Groovers Orange
Groovers Blue vs Wobbly Shots
Red Army vs The Opposition
Red Army vs VERSATILITY BYE
The Opposition vs Cheetahs
Groovers Blue vs Groovers Orange
Wobbly Shots vs ITV Vipers
The Opposition vs VERSATILITY BYE
Groovers Blue vs ITV Vipers
Red Army vs Cheetahs
Wobbly Shots vs Groovers Orange
Groovers Blue vs VERSATILITY BYE
Red Army vs Wobbly Shots
Groovers Orange vs Cheetahs
The Opposition vs ITV Vipers
Cheetahs vs VERSATILITY BYE
ITV Vipers vs Groovers Orange
Red Army vs The Opposition
Groovers Blue vs Wobbly Shots
ITV Vipers vs VERSATILITY BYE
The Opposition vs Groovers Blue
Wobbly Shots vs Cheetahs
Red Army vs Groovers Orange
Red Army vs VERSATILITY BYE
The Opposition vs Groovers Orange
Wobbly Shots vs ITV Vipers
Groovers Blue vs Cheetahs
The Opposition vs VERSATILITY BYE
Red Army vs Cheetahs
Wobbly Shots vs Groovers Orange
Groovers Blue vs ITV Vipers
VERSATILITY BYE vs Groovers Orange
The Opposition vs Wobbly Shots
Red Army vs Groovers Blue
ITV Vipers vs Cheetahs
Wobbly Shots vs VERSATILITY BYE
Groovers Blue vs Groovers Orange
Red Army vs ITV Vipers
The Opposition vs Cheetahs