Versatility Upper Results

DateEventTime/Results

Versatility Upper 2018-4

PosTeamPWLDGFGAGDPts
1ITV Vipers15141052335317042
2The Opposition1512305144348036
3Groovers Blue1511405124199333
4Wobbly Balls158703983544424
5Red Army155100336412-7615
6Cheetahs154101368484-11613
7NWA153111332413-8110
8Groovers Orange152130320434-1146

 New Year Party 
Sat 2nd Feb – 7:30pm
The White Horse, EC2M 2QA
£10 per ticket. Click HERE